CHANGE STARTS HERE LIMITED

Company number 11943205

Registered office address
Jubilee House, East Beach, Lytham St.Annes, Lancashire, England, FY8 5FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 12 January 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 11 April 2020
due by 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
FORCEFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED 12 Apr 2019 - 15 Apr 2019