COMMUNITY HEREFORD FC LIMITED

Company number 11940391

Registered office address
Edgar Street Stadium, Edgar Street, Hereford, United Kingdom, HR4 9JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 April 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 10 April 2020
due by 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY HEREFORD FC - PEGASUS LIMITED 11 Apr 2019 - 16 Sep 2019