NEUROSIGHT LTD

Company number 11940309

Registered office address
20 Innovation Centre University Road, Canterbury, Kent, England, CT2 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 11 January 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 10 April 2020
due by 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARADIGM RESEARCH LTD 11 Apr 2019 - 10 Feb 2020