UNIQUE PIECES LIMITED

Company number 11934555

Registered office address
201 Haverstock Hill Belsize Park, Fkgb, London, London, United Kingdom, NW3 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 9 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2020
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
SUCCESSFUL BUSINESS SALES LIMITED 09 Apr 2019 - 05 Jul 2019