OLIVE TREE WATCH COMPANY LTD

Company number 11929545

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 April 2020
due by 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
  • 47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
  • 95250 - Repair of watches, clocks and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEDWATCHES LTD 05 Apr 2019 - 08 Aug 2019