BYTEFOCUS LIMITED

Company number 11911589

Registered office address
International House, 12 Constance Street, London, United Kingdom, E16 2DQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 28 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WINTERNODE LTD 28 Mar 2019 - 28 Jan 2020