WINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD.

Company number 11898137

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WINGS FINANCIAL SEVICES LTD. 22 Mar 2019 - 01 Apr 2019