EVERYONE ENTERTAINED UK LIMITED

Company number 11896075

Registered office address
Beverley Park Golf Range Wyvern Estate, Beverley Way, New Malden, United Kingdom, KT3 4PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 21 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 20 March 2020
due by 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENT (SITE 1) LIMITED 21 Mar 2019 - 05 Sep 2019