ARGENT RELATED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11891696

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, England And Wales, United Kingdom, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ARSL LIMITED 19 Mar 2019 - 06 Dec 2019