11890813 LIMITED

Company number 11890813

Registered office address
60 Oxford Street, London, London, United Kingdom, W1D 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 19 March 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 18 March 2020
due by 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEL BOT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 19 Mar 2019 - 25 Feb 2020