CCS CREATIVE CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11870180

Registered office address
Dept 2880a 601 International House, 223 Regent Street, Mayfair, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
CESSNA LTD 08 Mar 2019 - 09 Apr 2020