PARKER & HILL U.K. LTD.

Company number 11849683

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, England, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKER & HILL U.K LTD 27 Feb 2019 - 01 Mar 2019