BLESSED HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 11830753

Registered office address
The Sacred Heart Language College High Street, Wealdstone, Harrow, United Kingdom, HA3 7AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 February 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BLESSED FAMILY CATHOLIC EDUCATION ACADEMY TRUST 15 Feb 2019 - 01 Mar 2019