PANTHER CONNECT LTD

Company number 11817066

Registered office address
93 Northfield Road, Coventry, England, CV1 2BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANCE HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED 11 Feb 2019 - 06 Aug 2020