Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

V&M IT-SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 11805188

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
11805188 LTD 25 Feb 2019 - 27 Feb 2019
VM IT-SOLUTIONS LTD 04 Feb 2019 - 25 Feb 2019