ARS ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 11802693

Registered office address
5 St Ronans Close, Barnet, United Kingdom, EN4 0JH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 1 February 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 31 January 2020
due by 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SRA ESTATES LIMITED 01 Feb 2019 - 10 Jul 2019