MEGACLOSE PROPERTIES 1 LIMITED

Company number 11790296

Registered office address
120 North Sherwood Street, Nottingham, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, NG1 4EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 27 January 2020
due by 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 28 Jan 2019 - 03 Apr 2019