AINSWORTH KITCHENS & ALE LIMITED

Company number 11789346

Registered office address
Sudbrook Hall Nesfield, Barlow, Dronfield, United Kingdom, S18 7TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
GOSSCO 1 LIMITED 25 Jan 2019 - 14 Feb 2019