ACS SHELL 6 LIMITED

Company number 11783935

Registered office address
Anthony Collins Solicitors, 134 Edmund Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZEN TREASURY 2 LIMITED 23 Jan 2019 - 13 Sep 2019