ACS SHELL 1 LIMITED

Company number 11783886

Registered office address
Anthony Collins Solicitors, 134 Edmund Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZEN TREASURY VEHICLE LIMITED 23 Jan 2019 - 04 Sep 2019