ACS SHELL 2 LIMITED

Company number 11783179

Registered office address
Anthony Collins Solicitors, 134 Edmund Street, Birmingham, England, B3 2ES
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 22 January 2020
due by 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZEN HOUSING GROUP LIMITED 23 Jan 2019 - 28 Aug 2019