BASSAL’S LTD

Company number 11772365

Registered office address
Thornbury Court Flat 2, Salmon's Lane, Whytelefes, Surrey, England, CR3 0AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY AND SUSSEX LTD 31 Jan 2019 - 30 Dec 2019
TAM’S KITCHEN LTD 17 Jan 2019 - 31 Jan 2019