THE INDEPENDENT GROUP (TIG) LTD

Company number 11770529

Registered office address
52 Grosvenor Gardens, London, England, SW1W 0AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 January 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 January 2020
due by 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMINI A LTD 16 Jan 2019 - 19 Mar 2019