R&R (MAYFAIR) LTD

Company number 11735876

Registered office address
Sun House, 428 Long Drive, Greenford, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB6 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 20 September 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 19 December 2019
due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
R&R (POOLE) LTD 20 Dec 2018 - 11 Jun 2019