BOWBRIDGE HOMES (ATTLEBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 11734018

Registered office address
5 Adelaide House, Corby Gate Business Park, Priors Haw Road, Corby, United Kingdom, NN17 5JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 19 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BOWBRIDGE HOMES (HEREFORD) LIMITED 19 Dec 2018 - 30 Apr 2019