CONNECT AIRWAYS LIMITED

Company number 11732177

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WRIGHT BIDCO LIMITED 18 Dec 2018 - 10 Jan 2019