OLIVER DAVIS GROUP LTD

Company number 11721375

Registered office address
Yew Tree Barn, Mulberry Hill, Chilham, Canterbury, England, CT4 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MULBERRY TREE HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Dec 2018 - 08 Feb 2019