LUX GROUP HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 11707773

Registered office address
The Hopton Workshop, Hopton Road, Devizes, England, SN10 2EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 3 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
SMWF LTD 03 Dec 2018 - 06 Aug 2019