KANTAN LTD.

Company number 11681210

Registered office address
140 - 142 Kensington Church Street, London, United Kingdom, W8 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORGI NETWORK LTD 16 Nov 2018 - 24 Jul 2019