SOCRATES MEDICAL EDUCATION LTD

Company number 11675838

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 13 August 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 12 November 2019
due by 26 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCRATES.AI LTD 13 Nov 2018 - 01 Feb 2019