KNOMA LTD

Company number 11650366

Registered office address
Brett Shanley, Flat 41 43 Bartholomew Close, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGGLER EUROPE LTD 30 Oct 2018 - 10 Apr 2019