JPS CONTRACTORS SW LIMITED

Company number 11644802

Registered office address
Unit 8a, Mill Farm, St. Mellons Road, Lisvane, Cardiff, Wales, CF14 0SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 26 July 2020

Confirmation statement

First statement date 25 October 2019
due by 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAC3 FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Oct 2018 - 09 Sep 2019