CK ENTERPRISES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11632973

Registered office address
7 Kingsbury Close, Tottington, Bury, United Kingdom, BL8 1WA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CK ENTERPRISES ONLINE LTD 19 Oct 2018 - 04 May 2020