MANGO B2B LIMITED

Company number 11632040

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 19 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANGO B2B (UK) LIMITED 19 Oct 2018 - 24 Apr 2019