NBC DEPOSITS LIMITED

Company number 11617387

Registered office address
7 Zetland Road, Chorlton, Manchester, Lancashire, England, M21 8TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NBC BROOK LIMITED 11 Oct 2018 - 22 Oct 2019