TRASH HERO GB CIC

Company number 11606176

Registered office address
12 Lancaster Street, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS5 9QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
4 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRASH HERO GB LTD 04 Oct 2018 - 12 Dec 2018