CYBERSAUR LTD

Company number 11603652

Registered office address
7 Alleyne Way, Bognor Regis, United Kingdom, PO22 6JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FALCON'S WEB SOLUTIONS LTD 24 Apr 2020 - 05 Jun 2020
FALCON'S CLOUD LTD 03 Oct 2018 - 24 Apr 2020