IBIS INGOLD UK LTD.

Company number 11599014

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, England, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS INGOLD LTD. 02 Oct 2018 - 19 Oct 2018