TRITAX SYMMETRY (RUGBY) LTD

Company number 11590723

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2020
due by 6 November 2020

Last statement dated 25 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DB SYMMETRY (RUGBY) LTD 26 Sep 2018 - 17 Dec 2019