CROSSPAY TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 11587932

Registered office address
Suite 1-2 Essex House, Station Road, Upminster, Essex, England, RM14 2SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 25 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C-PAY LIMITED 25 Sep 2018 - 28 Sep 2018