UPTIME APP LIMITED

Company number 11587829

Registered office address
1st Floor, The Glassmill, 1 Battersea Bridge Road, London, England, SW11 3BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 5 November 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
WINGSY LIMITED 25 Sep 2018 - 11 Dec 2019