ELITE EDUCATION PERSONNEL AND CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 11581321

Registered office address
7 St. Johns Road, Grays, England, RM16 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2020
due by 4 October 2020

Last statement dated 20 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
EL SHADDAI EDUCATIONAL PERSONNEL AND SUPPORT LTD 21 Sep 2018 - 08 Nov 2018