APOLLO W CLEANING SERVICES LTD

Company number 11578442

Registered office address
15 Vanguard Way, Cardiff, Wales, CF24 5PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 19 June 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 April 2020
due by 2 May 2020

Last statement dated 18 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRKENHAUS (HEREFORD) LIMITED 19 Sep 2018 - 20 Apr 2019