THE BUCKINGHAM COLLECTION LIMITED

Company number 11577407

Registered office address
Richmond House, Richmond Hill, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH2 6EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 19 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2020
due by 9 March 2020

Last statement dated 24 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
REGAL MINT LIMITED 19 Sep 2018 - 05 Nov 2018