PH MALPAS LIMITED

Company number 11571938

Registered office address
Unit 9, Silkwood Park, Fryers Way, Wakefield, England, WF5 9TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
MYSING CARE (WAKEFIELD) LIMITED 17 Sep 2018 - 25 Jul 2019