MARK ALLEN ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 11569365

Registered office address
St Jude's Church, Dulwich Road, London, England, SE24 0PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 May 2019
due by 30 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTAUR ENGINEERING LIMITED 14 Sep 2018 - 04 Jun 2019