DENVOTECH LIMITED

Company number 11569329

Registered office address
Brunel House 340 Firecrest Court, Centre Park, Warrington, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA1 1RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Sep 2018 - 01 Apr 2020