GREEN ROADS WORLD UK LTD

Company number 11567499

Registered office address
Suite A, 6 Honduras Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 0TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENS ROADS UK LTD 13 Sep 2018 - 10 Jun 2019