CLOUD INVEST LTD

Company number 11561352

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, United Kingdom, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BUDDHA INVESTMENTS LTD 10 Sep 2018 - 06 Dec 2019