CITIZEN KIND LTD

Company number 11554729

Registered office address
33 Cambrian Close, Camberley, United Kingdom, GU15 3LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2018

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 5 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
EVEREMMAGREEN LTD 12 Oct 2018 - 06 Jun 2019
THE KINDNESS BUSINESS LTD 05 Sep 2018 - 12 Oct 2018